Select...
Current as ofMarch 01 2021

Top 20 Shareholders

RankNameShareholdingInterest (%)
1Perilya Limited319,717,20916.8%
2Yandal Investments Pty Limited203,082,25110.7%
3J P Morgan Nominees Australia Limited82,244,7834.3%
4Citicorp Nominees Pty Limited70,196,9593.7%
5HSBC Custody Nominees (Australia) Limited28,434,3861.5%
6BNP Paribas Nominees Pty Ltd27,256,7721.4%
7Marford Group Pty Ltd21,479,5721.1%
8S A Coupe Pty Limited20,000,0001.0%
9Australian Investors Pty Ltd19,637,5001.0%
10BNP Paribas Noms Pty Ltd18,937,4881.0%
11Mr John Stephen Lamb18,820,0001.0%
12Rezann Pty Ltd <Ripka Family>16,961,6500.9%
13Mr Jeffrey John Moore12,600,0000.7%
14Rowan St John Caren12,250,0000.6%
15Mr Michael Riley & Ms Alison Meeking11,700,0000.6%
16Mr Anthony Violi11,320,0000.6%
17Mr Brett David Sellars & Mrs Janelle Marie Sellars10,738,3500.6%
18Bannaby Investments Pty Ltd <Bannaby Super Fund>10,714,2960.6%
19Gamesfest Pty Ltd <Hridayakasha S/F>10,192,3020.5%
20National Nominees Limited <DB>9,797,6420.5%

Capital Structure

  • Ordinary Shares1,901,109,600
  • Listed Options0
  • Unlisted Options54,500,000
  • Performance Rights0