Select...
Current as ofAugust 28 2020

Top 20 Shareholders

RankNameShareholdingInterest (%)
1Perilya Limited319,717,20918.1%
2Yandal Investments Pty Limited203,082,25111.5%
3J P Morgan Nominees Australia Limited77,763,5654.4%
4Citicorp Nominees Pty Limited60,343,7263.4%
5Marford Group Pty Ltd38,726,9242.2%
6HSBC Custody Nominees (Australia) Limited26,924,2331.5%
7S A Coupe Pty Limited25,000,0001.4%
8Australian Investors Pty Ltd19,637,5001.1%
9Mr John Stephen Lamb18,000,0001.0%
10BNP Paribas Nominees Pty Ltd14,577,9040.8%
11BNP Paribas Noms Pty Ltd13,339,1390.8%
12Rezann Pty Ltd <Ripka Family>13,285,0000.8%
13Mr Richard Samuel Horsey12,500,0000.7%
14Mr Jeffrey John Moore12,000,0000.7%
15Rowan St John Caren12,000,0000.7%
16Bannaby Investments Pty Ltd <Bannaby Super Fund>10,714,2960.6%
17Mr Brett David Sellars & Mrs Janelle Marie Sellars10,350,0000.6%
18Mr Stuart Spiteri & Mrs Praneeta Murti 10,250,0000.6%
19Gamesfest Pty Ltd <Hridayakasha S/F A/C>8,683,9440.5%
20Mr Anthony Violi8,500,0000.5%

Capital Structure

  • Ordinary Shares1,768,592,941
  • Listed Options0
  • Unlisted Options61,500,000
  • Performance Rights0